Name Position Department Phone
Susan Alward Circulation Secretary Library/Media Center 269-751-5185 x2070
Mary Aufderheide Teacher PE/Health
Ben Bandfield Assistant Principal Office 269-751-5185 x2008
Jordan Bandstra Athletic Director Athletics 269-751-5185 x2007
Mark Behnke Teacher English
Rebecca Bierschbach Teacher Mathematics
Mr. Bochenek Teacher Science
Charity Brondyke Occupational Therapist Student Support
Emily Bronson Support Staff Support Staff 269-751-4436 x476
Colly Carlson Teacher Social Studies
Sarah Chanski Teacher English
Mark Cistaro Teacher Science 269-751-5185 x2035
Annette Coval Teacher English 269-751-5185 x2047
Ken DeGood Teacher Mathematics
Katie Dumouchelle Teacher Art 269-751-5185 x2094
Michelle Figuereo Teacher Art 269-751-5185 x2093
Tina Foidl Secretary Counseling 269-751-5185 x2010
Holly Goodman Teacher Special Education
Brian Grabinski Teacher Social Studies
Judy Griffin Teacher Special Education
Brant Haverdink Teacher Social Studies
Tracy Haverdink Secretary Office 269-751-5185 x2005
Joe Herrick Teacher Vocal Arts 269-751-4436 x3042
Robert Hippey Support Staff Office 269-751-7219
Mrs. Hofman Teacher English
Sharon Inman Para Pro Support Staff
Holly Israels Teacher Vocal Arts
Sarah Kapenga Teacher Science
Audrey Kleinheksel Food Service Food Service
Katie Kotowski English Teacher English
Katie Lamer Teacher Special Education
Conor Lefere Teacher Mathematics
Blaine Lugten Teacher Mathematics
Deanna Malloch JV Boys Golf Athletics 269-751-4436 x3028
Daryl Melpolder Para Pro Support Staff
Chad Miller Teacher Science
Mrs. Morris Teacher Science
Becky Myers Teacher Consultant Special Education
Chris Myers Teacher English
Travis Pertner Teacher Mathematics
Tami Poll Para Pro Support Staff
Jared Randall Teacher Mathematics
Tim Reeves Principal Office 269-751-5185 x2006
Lauren Robinson German Teacher World Languages 269-751-4436 x3023
Tyler Robinson Teacher English
Dawn Safford Guidance Counselor Counseling 269-751-5285 x2013
Katie Sexton Social Worker Office 269-751-5185 x2015
Katie Sexton Social Worker Special Education 269-751-5185 x2015
Gina Sneller Guidance Counselor Counseling 269-751-5185 x2011
Kevin Spotts Teacher Science
Alexa Spruit Teacher Social Studies
Mike Stielstra Teacher Special Education
Gregg Stoel Teacher Business
Eric Talsma Teacher PE/Health
Dan VanHekken Physical Education Teacher PE/Health 269-751-5185 x2045
Carin Vonlns Teacher Special Education
Krista Walters Speech Language Pathologist Special Education 269-751-4436 x3033
Tara Weber District Volunteer Coordinator W.I.S.H.
Pam Wilkins Teacher Social Studies
Connie Yonker Secretary Office 269-751-5185 x2001